Home » Club » Standings

Standings

Eastern Conference

TeamPtsGPWLTGFGA
Rochester Rhinos43191207236
Louisville City FC351810353516
Charleston Battery
34209473119
Richmond Kickers29197482823
New York Red Bulls II28198743030
Pittsburgh Riverhounds25197843934
Harrisburg City Islanders 25177642831
Saint Louis FC22195772027
Charlotte Independence20165651718
Toronto FC
15164931125
FC Montreal141841221929
Wilmington Hammerheads FC 121921161227

Western Conference

TeamPtsGPWLTGFGA
Seattle Sounders FC 2362011633727
LA Galaxy II
361911533118
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC321810623722
Sacramento Republic FC30199732924
OKC Energy FC
28197572726
Orange County Blues FC27198832529
Tulsa Roughnecks FC25197843030
Austin Aztex24197932225
Vancouver Whitecaps FC 2232161052841
Portland Timbers 2232071122733
Arizona United SC221871012036
Real Monarchs SLC121821061828