Home » Club » Standings

Standings

Team
PTS
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
LA Galaxy II105311118
Orlando City SC8420263
Sacramento Republic FC7522196
Dayton Dutch Lions7421134
Oklahoma City Energy6422085
Richmond Kickers5411287
Wilmington Hammerheads4210143
Orange County Blues3413049
Charlotte Eagles3211022
Charleston Battery3401345
Arizona United SC3211025
Pittsburgh Riverhounds24022710
Harrisburg City Islanders1201101
Rochester Rhinos1201124