Home » Club » Standings

Standings

Team
PTS
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Orlando City SC622819455624
Sacramento Republic FC552817744928
LA Galaxy II512815765438
Richmond Kickers5128133125328
Charleston Battery412811983631
Rochester Rhinos3828101082925
Wilmington Hammerheads FC382898113533
Harrisburg City Islanders3728101174546
Arizona United SC (-2)3328101353247
OKC Energy FC322891453237
Pittsburgh Riverhounds322891453549
Charlotte Eagles312891543340
Orange County Blues FC282891813154
Dayton Dutch Lions222861842863