Home » Club » Standings

Standings

Eastern Conference

TeamPtsGPWLTGFGA
Rochester Rhinos502314183212
Louisville City FC452313464826
New York Red Bulls II
362410863938
Charleston Battery36249693526
Richmond Kickers36249693831
Pittsburgh Riverhounds32239954738
Harrisburg City Islanders 31229943646
Charlotte Independence29217682725
Saint Louis FC262461082637
FC Montreal252371242831
Toronto FC II
182251431738
Wilmington Hammerheads FC 162331371734

Western Conference

TeamPtsGPWLTGFGA
LA Galaxy II 422413833626
OKC Energy FC
402311573729
Seattle Sounders FC 2392412934035
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
392312834529
Tulsa Roughnecks FC3626101064642
Orange County Blues FC362311933131
Sacramento Republic FC352310853529
Portland Timbers 2 3224101223638
Vancouver Whitecaps FC 2292581253547
Arizona United SC282391312749
Austin Aztex272381232530
Real Monarchs SLC142321382238