Home » Club » Standings

Standings

Team
PTS
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Orlando City SC461814043511
Richmond Kickers381910184017
LA Galaxy II341910543725
Sacramento Republic FC331910632722
Rochester Rhinos27207761816
Wilmington Hammerheads FC25156272216
Orange County Blues FC241981102535
OKC Energy FC22186842225
Charlotte Eagles212061132127
Harrisburg City Islanders20175752224
Arizona United SC (-2)20196942032
Dayton Dutch Lions172051322242
Charleston Battery17174851621
Pittsburgh Riverhounds171941052031