Home » Club » Standings

Standings

Team
PTS
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Orlando City SC461914143512
Richmond Kickers422111194319
LA Galaxy II372111644228
Sacramento Republic FC362011633222
Rochester Rhinos30218761916
Wilmington Hammerheads FC26176382118
OKC Energy FC26207852828
Orange County Blues FC242081202539
Charlotte Eagles242171132327
Harrisburg City Islanders24206862930
Charleston Battery24206862022
Arizona United SC (-2)212161052034
Pittsburgh Riverhounds202151152538
Dayton Dutch Lions172151422245