Home » Club » Standings

Standings

Eastern Conference

TeamPtsGPWLTGFGA
Rochester Rhinos11530272
Charleston Battery10430195
Richmond Kickers8420293
Louisville City FC6410353
New York Red Bulls II5411255
Pittsburgh Riverhounds5411286
Wilmington Hammerheads FC5411266
Saint Louis FC4412134
Toronto FC II4412168
Harrisburg City Islanders3312048
Charlotte Independence1302137
FC Montreal 0303017

Western Conference

TeamPtsGPWLTGFGA
Arizona United SC126420149
Seattle Sounders FC 295320149
Portland Timbers 29431055
Austin Aztex7320153
Sacramento Republic FC7522178
OKC Energy FC6321062
Orange County Blues FC6422076
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC6512056
Vancouver Whitecaps FC 24512169
Real Monarchs SLC4412158
Tulsa Roughnecks FC4500149
LA Galaxy II25011410