Home » Club » Standings

Standings

Team
PTS
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Orlando City SC552417344721
Richmond Kickers4925132105125
Sacramento Republic FC482415634425
LA Galaxy II442513755036
Charleston Battery35259882927
Harrisburg City Islanders34259973938
Rochester Rhinos322681082324
Arizona United SC (-2)302691252941
Charlotte Eagles302591333034
Wilmington Hammerheads FC30237792830
Pittsburgh Riverhounds292581253343
OKC Energy FC292681353136
Orange County Blues FC272691703052
Dayton Dutch Lions222661642852