Home » Club » Standings

Standings

Eastern Conference

TeamPtsGPWLTGFGA
Rochester Rhinos5827161103815
Louisville City FC482814865534
Charleston Battery4628126104328
New York Red Bulls II
4228121064645
Pittsburgh Riverhounds412811985342
Richmond Kickers4128107114135
Charlotte Independence4028108103835
Harrisburg City Islanders3928111164953
Saint Louis FC332881193040
FC Montreal282881643246
Toronto FC II
232761652650
Wilmington Hammerheads FC 1928315102242

Western Conference

TeamPtsGPWLTGFGA
OKC Energy FC472813784436
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC4628141045335
Orange County Blues FC462714943834
Sacramento Republic FC452713864331
LA Galaxy II
4528141133931
Seattle Sounders FC 24228131234542
Tulsa Roughnecks FC3928111164946
Portland Timbers 23528111523845
Austin Aztex3328101533241
Arizona United SC3228101623155
Vancouver Whitecaps FC 2302881463953
Real Monarchs SLC292871383242