Home » Club » Standings

Standings

Eastern Conference

TeamPtsGPWLTGFGA
Rochester Rhinos2210604134
Charleston Battery19105141812
Louisville City FC169414177
Richmond Kickers16104241511
Harrisburg City Islanders 1374211310
New York Red Bulls II12103431315
Pittsburgh Riverhounds1293331915
Saint Louis FC1183321010
Charlotte Independence98233911
Toronto FC
89252919
Wilmington Hammerheads FC69153817
FC Montreal 37160513

Western Conference

TeamPtsGPWLTGFGA
Seattle Sounders FC 2
19106312215
Sacramento Republic FC18116502014
Orange County Blues FC
158530147
LA Galaxy II
1394411111
Austin Aztex
13104511314
Arizona United SC1394411118
OKC Energy FC
1283231313
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
1284401612
Portland Timbers 2
1193421013
Tulsa Roughnecks FC119342813
Vancouver Whitecaps FC 2992431015
Real Monarchs SLC610163917