Home » Club » Stats

Stats

#PositionPlayer NameGP-GSMinutesGoalsAssistsPointsShotsShot %SOGSOG %YC-RCGWPK-AttFoul
11MValles, Enric23-221855261034.05912.3532-011-121
19FBenbow, Cardel19-1193622627.07411.4070-010-08
10MPlumhoff, Jason22-2017181062628.35717.6071-111-110
18McLaughlin, Jimmy11-762611320.05010.5001-001-24
12FJankouskas, Brett23-7771511123.21710.4351-001-116
8MBarril, Jose27-272194361221.1438.3817-100-025
22FFoster, Craig14-131007821836.22223.6390-020-011
7FEkra, Yann25-25208523724.08310.4178-100-053
6MTribbett, Ken28-28252030616.1888.5004-010-022
14MDiPrima, Danny15-98811028.1253.3750-000-03
63DLeverock, Dante22-2017153067.4294.5717-110-014
9FPettis, Garret24-45882158.25081.0001-001-111
16Pfeffer, Zach4-32771024.2501.2500-000-03
23MHoppenot, Antoine9-352230611.2738.7271-010-03
22Ayuk, Eric1-1901023.3332.6670-000-00
77FLubahn, Andrew9-76281357.1434.5711-000-09
5DJohnson, Shane22-1716100006.0002.3332-000-06
17GKCatic, Dzenan7-33060002.0001.5000-000-03
20DShaffer, Neil27-2724150222.00021.0004-100-016
21MCruz, Erick26-1916760002.0001.5003-000-030
32DDyer, Shaquille9-11800001.0000.0001-000-07
15MDonatelli, Anthony3-32700000.0000.0000-000-02
27GKRenfro, Kyle3-0450000.0000.0000-000-00
4MMcCord, Kyle4-0380000.0000.0000-000-00
16Bird, Eric3-1680000.0000.0001-000-01
2GKNugent, Ciaran3-0150000.0000.0000-000-01
23Lee, Raymond1-000000.0000.0000-000-00
1GKNoble, Nick28-2824750000.0000.0003-000-01
4Marquez, Richie1-0250000.0000.0000-000-00