Home » Club » Stats

Stats

#PositionPlayer NameGP-GSMinutesGoalsAssistsPointsShotsShot %SOGSOG %YC-RCGWPK-AttFoul
19FBenbow, Cardel17-1188222626.07711.4230-010-08
11MValles, Enric15-15126216823.0437.3042-001-116
18McLaughlin, Jimmy9-762611320.05010.5001-001-24
8MBarril, Jose17-17144821515.1335.3336-100-020
6MTribbett, Ken17-17153030613.2317.5383-000-013
7FEkra, Yann16-16136411313.0777.5383-000-032
10MPlumhoff, Jason11-9784541412.4179.7501-111-15
12FJankouskas, Brett12-123121512.1676.5001-001-111
14MDiPrima, Danny15-98811028.1253.3750-000-03
22Foster, Craig2-21672046.3333.5000-000-04
9FPettis, Garret15-33952044.50041.0000-001-14
63DLeverock, Dante13-1311051024.2502.5004-100-06
16Pfeffer, Zach4-32771024.2501.2500-000-03
22Ayuk, Eric1-1901023.3332.6670-000-00
23MHoppenot, Antoine3-22201023.3332.6670-010-02
5DJohnson, Shane14-1311920003.0000.0001-000-06
17GKCatic, Dzenan7-33060002.0001.5000-000-03
20DShaffer, Neil17-1715150221.00011.0002-000-07
4Marquez, Richie1-0250000.0000.0000-000-00
2GKNugent, Ciaron2-0150000.0000.0000-000-01
23Lee, Raymond1-000000.0000.0000-000-00
32Dyer, Shaquille1-060000.0000.0000-000-00
21Cruz, Erick15-87410000.0000.0002-000-015
1GKNoble, Nick17-1715300000.0000.0001-000-00