Home » Club » Stats

Stats

#PositionPlayer NameGP-GSMinutesGoalsAssistsPointsShotsShot %SOGSOG %YC-RCGWPK-AttFoul
19FBenbow, Cardel13-1078521520.1007.3500-010-07
11MValles, Enric11-1196705520.0006.3001-000-014
18McLaughlin, Jimmy6-437311317.05910.5881-001-23
7MEkra, Yann13-13113711312.0837.5832-000-025
8MBarril, Jose13-13110921512.1675.4174-000-012
6MTribbett, Ken13-13117030611.2736.5451-010-09
10MPlumhoff, Jason9-760433910.3007.7000-001-13
12FJankouskas, Brett9-115620410.2005.5001-001-19
14MDiPrima, Danny13-98131028.1253.3750-000-03
9FPettis, Garret11-22912044.50041.0000-001-12
16Pfeffer, Zach4-32771024.2501.2500-000-03
22Ayuk, Eric1-1901023.3332.6670-000-00
63DLeverock, Dante10-109001023.3331.3331-000-01
5DJohnson, Shane10-109000003.0000.0001-000-04
17GKCatic, Dzenan8-33060002.0001.5000-000-03
24MHoppenot, Antoine1-1871022.5001.5000-010-00
20DShaffer, Neil13-1311550221.00011.0002-000-07
23GKNugent, Ciaron2-0150000.0000.0000-000-01
23Lee, Raymond1-000000.0000.0000-000-00
2Marquez, Richie1-0250000.0000.0000-000-00
21MCruz, Erick11-54500000.0000.0000-000-08
1GKNoble, Nick13-1311700000.0000.0001-000-00