Home » Club » Stats

Stats

#PositionPlayer NameGP-GSMinutesGoalsAssistsPointsShotsShot %SOGSOG %YC-RCGWPK-AttFoul
11MValles, Enric18-171431261030.0679.3002-011-117
19FBenbow, Cardel18-1191322626.07711.4230-010-08
10MPlumhoff, Jason17-151286762021.33312.5711-111-19
18McLaughlin, Jimmy9-762611320.05010.5001-001-24
12FJankouskas, Brett18-656441919.2118.4211-001-113
8MBarril, Jose19-19160432818.1678.4446-100-021
22FFoster, Craig5-5390601217.35313.7650-020-03
7FEkra, Yann20-20168922617.1188.4715-100-044
6MTribbett, Ken23-23207030614.2148.5714-010-020
14MDiPrima, Danny15-98811028.1253.3750-000-03
63DLeverock, Dante18-1815503066.5004.6676-110-011
9FPettis, Garret21-45232045.40051.0001-001-19
16Pfeffer, Zach4-32771024.2501.2500-000-03
23MHoppenot, Antoine4-22561023.3332.6670-010-02
22Ayuk, Eric1-1901023.3332.6670-000-00
77FLubahn, Andrew4-22460333.0001.3331-000-05
5DJohnson, Shane18-1413180003.0000.0002-000-06
17GKCatic, Dzenan7-33060002.0001.5000-000-03
20DShaffer, Neil23-2320550221.00011.0003-000-014
21MCruz, Erick21-1412650001.00011.0002-000-025
32DDyer, Shaquille3-11160001.0000.0000-000-05
15MDonatelli, Anthony2-21800000.0000.0000-000-01
27GKRenfro, Kyle1-0450000.0000.0000-000-00
4MMcCord, Kyle3-0280000.0000.0000-000-00
16Bird, Eric3-1680000.0000.0001-000-01
2GKNugent, Ciaran3-0150000.0000.0000-000-01
23Lee, Raymond1-000000.0000.0000-000-00
1GKNoble, Nick23-2320250000.0000.0003-000-01
4Marquez, Richie1-0250000.0000.0000-000-00