Home » Club » Stats

Stats

#PositionPlayer NameGP-GSMinutesGoalsAssistsPointsShotsShot %SOGSOG %YC-RCGWPK-AttFoul
18GKMcLaughlin, Jimmy4-326211312.0836.5000-001-21
7DEkra, Yann7-76300117.0003.4291-000-012
6MTribbett, Ken7-76303066.5003.5000-010-02
19FBenbow, Cardel7-53771026.1670.1670-000-05
8MBarril, Jose7-76211025.2001.2003-000-06
11FValles, Enric5-54350225.0000.0000-000-06
16Pfeffer, Zach3-32621024.2501.2500-000-03
12MJankouskas, Brett4-0621023.3332.6671-000-03
9FPettis, Garrett5-11320022.50021.0000-001-11
17GKCatic, Dzenan6-32711002.0001.5000-000-02
63MLeverock, Dante5-54501022.5001.5000-000-00
23MHoppenot, Antoine1-1871022.5001.5000-010-00
5DJohnson, Shane6-65400002.0000.0000-000-01
14MDiPrima, Danny7-43940000.0000.0000-000-01
10Plumhoff, Jason4-325712401.00011.0000-001-10
23GKNugent, Ciaron1-01000.0000.0000-000-01
21Cruz, Erick6-2169000.0000.0000-000-03
20DShaffer, Neil7-7630010.0000.0001-020-05